SPECIALTY SHOWS 2019

 

30th June 2019

Judge - Mr Richard Todd Jackson

(USA)

 

Photographer & Videographer - Pedini Photography & Video

Best Exhibit in Show

Aust Ch Zynagi Chando Champagne
     (Marlene West)

R/Up to Best Exhibit in Show

Aust Ch Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair
     (Georgie Smith)

Dog Challenge

Aust Ch Zynagi Chando Champagne
     (Marlene West)

 

Reserve Dog Challenge

Aust Supreme Ch Byrebaer Dash Of Debonair
     (Georgie Smith)

Bitch Challenge

Aust Ch Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair
     (Georgie Smith)

Reserve Bitch Challenge

Aust Ch Stakim Shez My Angel
     (Stacey & Kim Bennett)

Best Baby Puppy in Show

Barrajy Darksideoftherainbow
     (Judy & Tim Gard)

 

Best Puppy in Show

Maitreya Gold Dust Woman
     (Gill Cramer)

 

Best Junior in Show

Khyisenge The Calling (Imp NZ)
     (Gill Cramer)

Opposite Junior in Show

Byrebaer Dash Of Pinot Noir
     (Georgie Smith)

Best Intermediate in Show

Aust Ch Zynagi Chando Champagne
     (Marlene West)

Opposite Intermediate in Show

Aust Ch Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair
     (Georgie Smith)

Best Australian Bred in Show

Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design
     (Judith Glover)

Opposite Australian Bred in Show

Aust Ch Byrebaer Khyss My Debonair
     (Georgie Smith)

Best Bred By Exhibitor in Show

Aust Ch Stakim Shanel
     (Stacey & Kim Bennett)

Opposite Bred By Exhibitor in Show

Aust Ch Tibrockney Dashing Debonair
     (Pam Dunlop)

Best Open in Show

Aust Supreme Ch Byrebaer Dash Of Debonair
     (Georgie Smith)

Opposite Open in Show

Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe)
     (Pam Dunlop)

Junior Dog Class

1 - Byrebaer Dash Of Pinot Noir
     (Georgie Smith)

2 - Zynagi Hot Chilli Peppers
     (Michel Glover)

Intermediate Dog Class

1 - Aust Ch Zynagi Chando Champagne
     (Marlene West)

2 - Ravenways The Best In Me (Imp UK)
     (Gill Cramer)

3 - Beausancy Limoncello
     (Judy & Tim Gard & John Yee)

Australian Bred Dog Class

1 - Aust Ch Zynagi Classical Design
     (Judith Glover)

 

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class

1 - Aust Ch Tibrockney Dashing Debonair
     (Pam Dunlop)

 

Open Dog Class

1 - Aust Supreme Ch Byrebaer Dash Of Debonair
     (Georgie Smith)

2 - Aust Supreme Ch Aztlon Rioli [Imp NZ]
     (Pam Dunlop)

3 - Aust Ch Aztlon Yser Hsing (Imp NZ)
     (Stacey & Kim Bennett)

Baby Puppy Bitch Class

1 - Barrajy Darksideoftherainbow
     (Judy & Tim Gard)

Puppy Bitch Class

1 - Maitreya Gold Dust Woman
     (Gill Cramer)

Junior Bitch Class

1 - Khyisenge The Calling (Imp NZ)
     (Gill Cramer)

2 - Aust Ch Khyisenge After All This Time (Imp NZ)
     (Judith Glover)

3 - Zynagi Good Charlotte
     (Judith Glover)

Intermediate Bitch Class

1 - Aust Ch Byrebaer Mess Up My Hair
     (Georgie Smith)

2 - Aust Ch Stakim Shez My Angel
     (Stacey & Kim Bennett)

3 - Aust Ch Tibrockney Dancing In The Sun
     (Naomi Liss)

Australian Bred Bitch Class

1 - Aust Ch Byrebaer Khyss My Debonair
     (Georgie Smith)

2 - Aust Ch Maitreya Gypsy Belle
     (Gill Cramer)

3 - Aust Ch Stakim Shez My Girl
     (Stacey & Kim Bennett)

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class

1 - Aust Ch Stakim Shanel
     (Stacey & Kim Bennett)

Open Bitch Class

1 - Aust Ch Old Smuggler's Cast A Spell (Imp Swe)
     (Pam Dunlop)

2 - Aust Ch Maitreya Melodypond
     (Gill Cramer)

Veterans Parade Participants

Molly  -  Aust Ch Tibrockney Melrose Molly (15)
     (Pam Dunlop)

Dom  -  Aust Grand Ch Stakim Sir Salton (11)
     (Stacey & Kim Bennett)

Group Photo